Torjäger

#SpielerSpielerTeamTore11mSpieleQuote
1Simon TeroddeSimon TeroddeTerodde1. FC Köln294330,88
2Jhon CórdobaJhon CórdobaCórdoba1. FC Köln200310,65
3Lukas HinterseerLukas HinterseerHinterseerVfL Bochum183310,58
4Fabian KlosFabian KlosKlosArminia Bielefeld173330,52
5Andrew WootenAndrew WootenWootenSV Sandhausen174310,55
6Philipp KlementPhilipp KlementKlementSC Paderborn 07163310,52
7Sargis AdamyanSargis AdamyanAdamyanJahn Regensburg151330,45
8Pascal TestroetPascal TestroetTestroetErzgebirge Aue152330,45
9Robert GlatzelRobert GlatzelGlatzel1. FC Heidenheim 1846131260,5
10Andreas VoglsammerAndreas VoglsammerVoglsammerArminia Bielefeld132340,38
11Pierre-Michel LasoggaPierre-Michel LasoggaLasoggaHamburger SV132270,48
12Marco GrüttnerMarco GrüttnerGrüttnerJahn Regensburg120320,38
13Sebastian AnderssonSebastian AnderssonAndersson1. FC Union Berlin122340,35
14Serdar DursunSerdar DursunDursunSV Darmstadt 98110330,33
15Hamadi Al GhaddiouiHamadi Al GhaddiouiAl GhaddiouiJahn Regensburg111330,33
16Bernard TekpeteyBernard TekpeteyTekpeteySC Paderborn 07100320,31
17Fabian SchleusenerFabian SchleusenerSchleusenerSV Sandhausen100260,38
18Sven MichelSven MichelMichelSC Paderborn 07100260,38
19Sonny KittelSonny KittelKittelFC Ingolstadt 04100310,32
20Christian BeckChristian BeckBeck1. FC Magdeburg100310,32
21Christopher Antwi-AdjeiChristopher Antwi-AdjeiAntwi-AdjeiSC Paderborn 07100310,32
22Janni-Luca SerraJanni-Luca SerraSerraHolstein Kiel101300,33
23Daniel Keita-RuelDaniel Keita-RuelKeita-RuelSpVgg Greuther Fürth101300,33
24Marc SchnattererMarc SchnattererSchnatterer1. FC Heidenheim 1846103310,32
25Tobias KempeTobias KempeKempeSV Darmstadt 98104310,32
26Tom WeilandtTom WeilandtWeilandtVfL Bochum90270,33
27Dominick DrexlerDominick DrexlerDrexler1. FC Köln90330,27
28Sebastian PolterSebastian PolterPolter1. FC Union Berlin91200,45
29Kevin WolzeKevin WolzeWolzeMSV Duisburg92310,29
30Moussa KonéMoussa KonéKonéDynamo Dresden92290,31
31Dario LezcanoDario LezcanoLezcanoFC Ingolstadt 0493290,31
32Denis ThomallaDenis ThomallaThomalla1. FC Heidenheim 184680240,33
33Jan HochscheidtJan HochscheidtHochscheidtErzgebirge Aue80340,24
34Nikola DovedanNikola DovedanDovedan1. FC Heidenheim 184680290,28
35Alexander MühlingAlexander MühlingMühlingHolstein Kiel82330,24
36Grischa PrömelGrischa PrömelPrömel1. FC Union Berlin70290,24
37Khaled NareyKhaled NareyNareyHamburger SV70320,22
38Dimitrios DiamantakosDimitrios DiamantakosDiamantakosFC St. Pauli70180,39
39Philip TürpitzPhilip TürpitzTürpitz1. FC Magdeburg72290,24
40Henk VeermanHenk VeermanVeermanFC St. Pauli60160,38
41Sebastian VasiliadisSebastian VasiliadisVasiliadisSC Paderborn 0760280,21
42Joshua MeesJoshua MeesMees1. FC Union Berlin60210,29
43Felix LohkemperFelix LohkemperLohkemper1. FC Magdeburg60290,21
44Jonas HectorJonas HectorHector1. FC Köln60290,21
45Babacar GueyeBabacar GueyeGueyeSC Paderborn 0760240,25
46Akaki GogiaAkaki GogiaGogia1. FC Union Berlin60280,21
47Erich BerkoErich BerkoBerkoDynamo Dresden60270,22
48Barış AtikBarış AtikAtikDynamo Dresden60270,22
49Anthony ModesteAnthony ModesteModeste1. FC Köln61100,6
50Kingsley SchindlerKingsley SchindlerSchindlerHolstein Kiel62230,26
51Alexander MeierAlexander MeierMeierFC St. Pauli62160,38
52Ben ZolinskiBen ZolinskiZolinskiSC Paderborn 0750320,16
53Masaya OkugawaMasaya OkugawaOkugawaHolstein Kiel50190,26
54Ryo MiyaichiRyo MiyaichiMiyaichiFC St. Pauli50250,2
55Marvin MehlemMarvin MehlemMehlemSV Darmstadt 9850300,17
56Jae-sung LeeJae-sung LeeLeeHolstein Kiel50290,17
57Aaron HuntAaron HuntHuntHamburger SV50220,23
58Philipp FörsterPhilipp FörsterFörsterSV Sandhausen50290,17
59Christopher BuchtmannChristopher BuchtmannBuchtmannFC St. Pauli50240,21
60Jann GeorgeJann GeorgeGeorgeJahn Regensburg51320,16
61Silvère GanvoulaSilvère GanvoulaGanvoulaVfL Bochum51210,24
62Robert ŽuljRobert ŽuljŽulj1. FC Union Berlin40290,14
63Philipp ZulechnerPhilipp ZulechnerZulechnerErzgebirge Aue4070,57
64Lucas RöserLucas RöserRöserDynamo Dresden40230,17
65Kai PrögerKai PrögerPrögerSC Paderborn 0740160,25
66Cauly Oliveira-SouzaCauly Oliveira-SouzaOliveira-SouzaMSV Duisburg40280,14
67Håvard NielsenHåvard NielsenNielsenMSV Duisburg40160,25
68Tobias MohrTobias MohrMohrSpVgg Greuther Fürth40190,21
69David KinsombiDavid KinsombiKinsombiHolstein Kiel40180,22
70Bakery JattaBakery JattaJattaHamburger SV40250,16
71Stanislav IljutcenkoStanislav IljutcenkoIljutcenkoMSV Duisburg40310,13
72Mathias HonsakMathias HonsakHonsakHolstein Kiel40250,16
73Lewis HoltbyLewis HoltbyHoltbyHamburger SV40260,15
74Marcel HellerMarcel HellerHellerSV Darmstadt 9840320,13
75Jóan EdmundssonJóan EdmundssonEdmundssonArminia Bielefeld40240,17
76Marius BülterMarius BülterBülter1. FC Magdeburg40320,13
77Kevin BehrensKevin BehrensBehrensSV Sandhausen40300,13
78Robert AndrichRobert AndrichAndrich1. FC Heidenheim 184640250,16
79Sami AllaguiSami AllaguiAllaguiFC St. Pauli40220,18
80Julian GreenJulian GreenGreenSpVgg Greuther Fürth41290,14
81Dimitrij NazarovDimitrij NazarovNazarovErzgebirge Aue42240,17
82Marvin KnollMarvin KnollKnollFC St. Pauli42300,13
83Manuel WintzheimerManuel WintzheimerWintzheimerHamburger SV3070,43
84Robert TescheRobert TescheTescheVfL Bochum30310,1
85Moritz StoppelkampMoritz StoppelkampStoppelkampMSV Duisburg30260,12
86Sebastian StolzeSebastian StolzeStolzeJahn Regensburg30300,1
87Louis SchaubLouis SchaubSchaub1. FC Köln30270,11
88Fabian ReeseFabian ReeseReeseSpVgg Greuther Fürth30290,1
89Thomas PledlThomas PledlPledlFC Ingolstadt 0430270,11
90Jonas MeffertJonas MeffertMeffertHolstein Kiel30270,11
91Konstantin KerschbaumerKonstantin KerschbaumerKerschbaumerFC Ingolstadt 0430290,1
92Emmanuel IyohaEmmanuel IyohaIyohaErzgebirge Aue30290,1
93Marcel GausMarcel GausGausFC Ingolstadt 0430200,15
94Jonathan ClaussJonathan ClaussClaussArminia Bielefeld30280,11
95Marco CaligiuriMarco CaligiuriCaligiuriSpVgg Greuther Fürth30250,12
96Julian BörnerJulian BörnerBörnerArminia Bielefeld30250,12
97Aias AosmanAias AosmanAosmanDynamo Dresden30190,16
98Stefan KutschkeStefan KutschkeKutschkeFC Ingolstadt 0431310,1
99Patrick EbertPatrick EbertEbertDynamo Dresden32280,11
100Rick van DrongelenRick van Drongelenvan DrongelenHamburger SV20340,06
101Simon ZollerSimon ZollerZollerVfL Bochum20100,2
102Aleksandr ZhirovAleksandr ZhirovZhirovSV Sandhausen20180,11
103Reinhold YaboReinhold YaboYaboArminia Bielefeld20150,13
104Mathias WittekMathias WittekWittekSV Darmstadt 9820180,11
105Hauke WahlHauke WahlWahlHolstein Kiel20330,06
106Stefan TheskerStefan TheskerTheskerHolstein Kiel20150,13
107Aytaç SuluAytaç SuluSuluSV Darmstadt 9820170,12
108Daniel SteiningerDaniel SteiningerSteiningerSpVgg Greuther Fürth20150,13
109Keanu StaudeKeanu StaudeStaudeArminia Bielefeld20260,08
110Aaron SeydelAaron SeydelSeydelHolstein Kiel2060,33
111Sidney SamSidney SamSamVfL Bochum20190,11
112Thorsten RöcherThorsten RöcherRöcherFC Ingolstadt 0420170,12
113Marlon RitterMarlon RitterRitterSC Paderborn 0720190,11
114Philipp RiesePhilipp RieseRieseErzgebirge Aue20280,07
115Bjørn PaulsenBjørn PaulsenPaulsenFC Ingolstadt 0420160,13
116Richard NeudeckerRichard NeudeckerNeudeckerFC St. Pauli20160,13
117Mats Møller DæhliMats Møller DæhliMøller DæhliFC St. Pauli20320,06
118Patrick MainkaPatrick MainkaMainka1. FC Heidenheim 184620320,06
119Richárd MagyarRichárd MagyarMagyarSpVgg Greuther Fürth20280,07
120Anthony LosillaAnthony LosillaLosillaVfL Bochum20320,06
121Florian KrügerFlorian KrügerKrügerErzgebirge Aue20160,13
122Felix KroosFelix KroosKroos1. FC Union Berlin20250,08
123Philipp KlingmannPhilipp KlingmannKlingmannSV Sandhausen20170,12
124Atakan KarazorAtakan KarazorKarazorHolstein Kiel20220,09
125Joevin JonesJoevin JonesJonesSV Darmstadt 9820280,07
126Florian HübnerFlorian HübnerHübner1. FC Union Berlin20280,07
127Hee-chan HwangHee-chan HwangHwangHamburger SV20200,1
128Marcel HartelMarcel HartelHartel1. FC Union Berlin20260,08
129Joseph-Claude GyauJoseph-Claude GyauGyauMSV Duisburg20200,1
130Serhou GuirassySerhou GuirassyGuirassy1. FC Köln20160,13
131Lukas GugganigLukas GugganigGugganigSpVgg Greuther Fürth20200,1
132Benjamin GirthBenjamin GirthGirthHolstein Kiel2070,29
133Lukas FrödeLukas FrödeFrödeMSV Duisburg20250,08
134Marcel FrankeMarcel FrankeFrankeSV Darmstadt 9820250,08
135Arne FeickArne FeickFeick1. FC Heidenheim 184620160,13
136Clemens FandrichClemens FandrichFandrichErzgebirge Aue20320,06
137Patrick FabianPatrick FabianFabianVfL Bochum20180,11
138Jeremy DudziakJeremy DudziakDudziakFC St. Pauli20240,08
139Niklas DorschNiklas DorschDorsch1. FC Heidenheim 184620300,07
140Lukas DaschnerLukas DaschnerDaschnerMSV Duisburg2070,29
141Rafael CzichosRafael CzichosCzichos1. FC Köln20320,06
142Marcel CorreiaMarcel CorreiaCorreiaJahn Regensburg20290,07
143Christian ClemensChristian ClemensClemens1. FC Köln20200,1
144László BénesLászló BénesBénesHolstein Kiel20150,13
145Suleiman AbdullahiSuleiman AbdullahiAbdullahi1. FC Union Berlin20190,11
146Paul SeguinPaul SeguinSeguinSpVgg Greuther Fürth21120,17
147Berkay ÖzcanBerkay ÖzcanÖzcanHamburger SV10150,07
148Salih ÖzcanSalih ÖzcanÖzcan1. FC Köln10150,07
149Johannes WurtzJohannes WurtzWurtzSV Darmstadt 9810230,04
150Patrick WeihrauchPatrick WeihrauchWeihrauchArminia Bielefeld10250,04
151Maximilian ThalhammerMaximilian ThalhammerThalhammerJahn Regensburg10220,05
152Borys TashchyBorys TashchyTashchyMSV Duisburg10190,05
153Richard Sukuta-PasuRichard Sukuta-PasuSukuta-PasuMSV Duisburg10140,07
154Yannick StarkYannick StarkStarkSV Darmstadt 9810220,05
155Tom SchützTom SchützSchützArminia Bielefeld10170,06
156Tobias SchwedeTobias SchwedeSchwedeSC Paderborn 0710190,05
157Sebastian SchonlauSebastian SchonlauSchonlauSC Paderborn 0710290,03
158Patrick SchmidtPatrick SchmidtSchmidt1. FC Heidenheim 184610200,05
159Benedikt SallerBenedikt SallerSallerJahn Regensburg10310,03
160Stephan SalgerStephan SalgerSalgerArminia Bielefeld10270,04
161Björn RotherBjörn RotherRother1. FC Magdeburg10260,04
162Marcel RisseMarcel RisseRisse1. FC Köln10210,05
163David RaumDavid RaumRaumSpVgg Greuther Fürth10160,06
164Rico PreißingerRico PreißingerPreißinger1. FC Magdeburg10230,04
165Felix PlatteFelix PlattePlatteSV Darmstadt 9810100,1
166Timo PerthelTimo PerthelPerthel1. FC Magdeburg10220,05
167Shawn ParkerShawn ParkerParkerSpVgg Greuther Fürth1050,2
168Leart PaqaradaLeart PaqaradaPaqaradaSV Sandhausen10280,04
169Miloš PantovićMiloš PantovićPantovićVfL Bochum10150,07
170Jannis NikolaouJannis NikolaouNikolaouDynamo Dresden10280,04
171Michel NiemeyerMichel NiemeyerNiemeyer1. FC Magdeburg10230,04
172Phil NeumannPhil NeumannNeumannFC Ingolstadt 0410200,05
173Bernd NehrigBernd NehrigNehrigFC St. Pauli1060,17
174Gerrit NauberGerrit NauberNauberMSV Duisburg10300,03
175Jannik MüllerJannik MüllerMüllerDynamo Dresden10170,06
176Heinz MörschelHeinz MörschelMörschelHolstein Kiel1080,13
177Maurice MulthaupMaurice MulthaupMulthaup1. FC Heidenheim 184610200,05
178Christoph MoritzChristoph MoritzMoritzSV Darmstadt 9810220,05
179Marvin MatipMarvin MatipMatipFC Ingolstadt 0410140,07
180Roberto MassimoRoberto MassimoMassimoArminia Bielefeld1040,25
181Justin LöweJustin LöweLöweDynamo Dresden1040,25
182Denis LinsmayerDenis LinsmayerLinsmayerSV Sandhausen10300,03
183Robert LeipertzRobert LeipertzLeipertz1. FC Heidenheim 184610120,08
184Chung-yong LeeChung-yong LeeLeeVfL Bochum10230,04
185Léo LacroixLéo LacroixLacroixHamburger SV10160,06
186Mario KvesićMario KvesićKvesićErzgebirge Aue10120,08
187Robbie KruseRobbie KruseKruseVfL Bochum10140,07
188Jonatan KotzkeJonatan KotzkeKotzkeFC Ingolstadt 0410120,08
189Tim KnippingTim KnippingKnippingSV Sandhausen1070,14
190Tim KisterTim KisterKisterSV Sandhausen10160,06
191Dennis KempeDennis KempeKempeErzgebirge Aue10170,06
192Fatih KayaFatih KayaKayaFC Ingolstadt 041050,2
193Vitaly JaneltVitaly JaneltJaneltVfL Bochum1090,11
194Yosuke IdeguchiYosuke IdeguchiIdeguchiSpVgg Greuther Fürth1070,14
195Uwe HünemeierUwe HünemeierHünemeierSC Paderborn 0710220,05
196Immanuel HöhnImmanuel HöhnHöhnSV Darmstadt 9810240,04
197Marco HögerMarco HögerHöger1. FC Köln10260,04
198Tim HooglandTim HooglandHooglandVfL Bochum10310,03
199Robert HerrmannRobert HerrmannHerrmannErzgebirge Aue10140,07
200Philip HeisePhilip HeiseHeiseDynamo Dresden10150,07
201Florian HartherzFlorian HartherzHartherzArminia Bielefeld10260,04
202Christopher HandkeChristopher HandkeHandke1. FC Magdeburg1070,14
203Enis HajriEnis HajriHajriMSV Duisburg10160,06
204Sebastian GriesbeckSebastian GriesbeckGriesbeck1. FC Heidenheim 184610320,03
205Klaus GjasulaKlaus GjasulaGjasulaSC Paderborn 0710240,04
206Rafał GikiewiczRafał GikiewiczGikiewicz1. FC Union Berlin10340,03
207Andreas GeiplAndreas GeiplGeiplJahn Regensburg10310,03
208Jonas FöhrenbachJonas FöhrenbachFöhrenbachJahn Regensburg10260,04
209Johannes FlumJohannes FlumFlumFC St. Pauli10210,05
210Sebastian ErnstSebastian ErnstErnstSpVgg Greuther Fürth10310,03
211Dennis ErdmannDennis ErdmannErdmann1. FC Magdeburg10290,03
212Ahmet EnginAhmet EnginEnginMSV Duisburg10280,04
213Julius DükerJulius DükerDükerSC Paderborn 071060,17
214Dario DumićDario DumićDumićDynamo Dresden10250,04
215Haris DuljevićHaris DuljevićDuljevićDynamo Dresden10250,04
216Douglas SantosDouglas SantosDouglas SantosHamburger SV10330,03
217Nejmeddin DaghfousNejmeddin DaghfousDaghfousSV Sandhausen1060,17
218Marcel CostlyMarcel CostlyCostly1. FC Magdeburg10280,04
219Almog CohenAlmog CohenCohenFC Ingolstadt 0410210,05
220Florian CarstensFlorian CarstensCarstensFC St. Pauli10180,06
221Dženis BurnićDženis BurnićBurnićDynamo Dresden10120,08
222Cédric BrunnerCédric BrunnerBrunnerArminia Bielefeld10230,04
223Dustin BomheuerDustin BomheuerBomheuerMSV Duisburg10230,04
224Lukas BoederLukas BoederBoederSC Paderborn 071070,14
225Sören BertramSören BertramBertramSV Darmstadt 9810200,05
226Charlison BenschopCharlison BenschopBenschopFC Ingolstadt 041090,11
227Rico BenatelliRico BenatelliBenatelliDynamo Dresden10240,04
228Timo BeermannTimo BeermannBeermann1. FC Heidenheim 184610250,04
229Dominik BaumgartnerDominik BaumgartnerBaumgartnerVfL Bochum10110,09
230David BatesDavid BatesBatesHamburger SV10250,04
231Osman AtilganOsman AtilganAtilganDynamo Dresden10100,1
232David AtangaDavid AtangaAtangaSpVgg Greuther Fürth10310,03
233Jann-Fiete ArpJann-Fiete ArpArpHamburger SV10170,06
234Frederic AnanouFrederic AnanouAnanouFC Ingolstadt 0410150,07
235Tim AlbutatTim AlbutatAlbutatMSV Duisburg10160,06
236Marc LaisMarc LaisLaisJahn Regensburg11220,05
237Brian HamalainenBrian HamalainenHamalainenDynamo Dresden11210,05