Gruppe A
14.09.2021 16:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
16.09.2021 18:45
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
LASK
30.09.2021 18:45
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
LASK
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
21.10.2021 16:30
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
21.10.2021 18:45
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
LASK
LASK
LASK
04.11.2021 18:45
LASK
LASK
LASK
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK Helsinki
25.11.2021 18:45
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK Helsinki
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
25.11.2021 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK
LASK
LASK
09.12.2021 18:45
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK
LASK
LASK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Gruppe B
16.09.2021 18:45
FC Flora
Flora
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
16.09.2021 21:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
30.09.2021 18:45
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
FC Flora
Flora
FC Flora
21.10.2021 18:45
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
FC Flora
Flora
FC Flora
21.10.2021 21:00
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
04.11.2021 16:30
FC Flora
Flora
FC Flora
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
04.11.2021 18:45
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
25.11.2021 21:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
FC Flora
Flora
FC Flora
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
09.12.2021 18:45
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
FC Flora
Flora
FC Flora
Gruppe C
16.09.2021 21:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
30.09.2021 18:45
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
21.10.2021 18:45
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
21.10.2021 21:00
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
04.11.2021 18:45
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
04.11.2021 21:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
25.11.2021 21:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
09.12.2021 18:45
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Gruppe D
16.09.2021 21:00
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
30.09.2021 18:45
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
21.10.2021 21:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
04.11.2021 18:45
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
25.11.2021 21:00
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
09.12.2021 18:45
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
Gruppe E
14.09.2021 16:30
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
16.09.2021 18:45
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
30.09.2021 21:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
21.10.2021 18:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
04.11.2021 21:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
25.11.2021 18:45
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
09.12.2021 21:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Gruppe F
16.09.2021 18:45
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
30.09.2021 18:45
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
30.09.2021 21:00
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
21.10.2021 18:45
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
21.10.2021 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
04.11.2021 18:45
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
04.11.2021 21:00
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
25.11.2021 18:45
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
09.12.2021 21:00
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Gruppe G
16.09.2021 18:45
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
30.09.2021 21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
21.10.2021 18:45
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
04.11.2021 21:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
25.11.2021 18:45
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
09.12.2021 21:00
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Gruppe H
16.09.2021 16:30
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
16.09.2021 18:45
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
30.09.2021 21:00
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
21.10.2021 18:45
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
21.10.2021 21:00
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
04.11.2021 16:30
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
04.11.2021 18:45
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
25.11.2021 16:30
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
25.11.2021 18:45
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
09.12.2021 21:00
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
Playoffs Hinspiel
17.02.2022
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
Playoffs Rückspiel
24.02.2022
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
10.03.2022
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
17.03.2022
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
07.04.2022
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
Viertelfinale Rückspiel
14.04.2022
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
Halbfinale Hinspiel
28.04.2022
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
Halbfinale Rückspiel
05.05.2022
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.
Finale
25.05.2022
N.N.
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
N.N.